GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Lumadh, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

05:45TiranaTirana Station

09:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: BalliWait: 25 minutes
3

09:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:07LumadhLumadh Station

Balli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 22 minutes
Total price: 15
1

05:45TiranaTirana Station

09:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Beka ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:22LumadhLumadh Station

Beka Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 15
1

05:45TiranaTirana Station

09:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 55 minutes
3

10:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:37LumadhLumadh Station

Qendrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 52 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 15 minutes
3

10:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:37LumadhLumadh Station

Qendrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: ShkëndijaWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:52LumadhLumadh Station

Shkëndija
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 52 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Blendi ReisenWait: 45 minutes
3

10:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:07LumadhLumadh Station

Blendi Reisen
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 7 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 1 hour
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:22LumadhLumadh Station

Qendrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 22 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Blendi ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

10:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:07LumadhLumadh Station

Blendi Reisen
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:22LumadhLumadh Station

Qendrimi
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 52 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Aurela TourWait: 45 minutes
3

11:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:37LumadhLumadh Station

Aurela Tour
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 7 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.