GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Badovc, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Alia ComercWait: 20 minutes
3

12:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:45BadovcBadovc Station

Alia Comerc
1.3€
Total duration:~5 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 16.3
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Victoria ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

12:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:05BadovcBadovc Station

Victoria Tours
1.3€
Total duration:~6 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 16.3
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Beki ComercWait: 20 minutes
3

14:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:45BadovcBadovc Station

Beki Comerc
1.3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: DalinaWait: 40 minutes
3

14:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:05BadovcBadovc Station

Dalina
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Beki ComercWait: 20 minutes
3

14:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:45BadovcBadovc Station

Beki Comerc
1.3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: DalinaWait: 40 minutes
3

14:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:05BadovcBadovc Station

Dalina
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: EgnatiaWait: 20 minutes
3

17:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:45BadovcBadovc Station

Egnatia
1.3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Musa TravelWait: 40 minutes
3

17:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:05BadovcBadovc Station

Musa Travel
1.3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Mimoza 93Wait: 20 minutes
3

19:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:45BadovcBadovc Station

Mimoza 93
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Buna ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

19:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:05BadovcBadovc Station

Buna Tours
1.3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.