GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Badovc, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

14:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:45BadovcBadovc Station

15:34Gjilan

Beki Comerc
1.3€

14:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:05BadovcBadovc Station

16:32Kamenica

Dalina
1€

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:25BadovcBadovc Station

16:14Gjilan

Alia Comerc
1.3€

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:45BadovcBadovc Station

16:34Gjilan

Amiri
1.3€

15:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:05BadovcBadovc Station

16:54Gjilan

Hani Trans
1.3€

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:25BadovcBadovc Station

17:14Gjilan

Mimoza 93
?€

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:45BadovcBadovc Station

17:34Gjilan

Alia Comerc
1.3€

16:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:05BadovcBadovc Station

18:32Kamenica

Perparimi
1€

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:25BadovcBadovc Station

18:14Gjilan

Merkatori
1.3€

17:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:45BadovcBadovc Station

18:34Gjilan

Egnatia
1.3€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.