GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Prishtina, Kosovo to Prizren, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

11:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Halimaj
5€

12:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:55PrizrenPrizren Station

Bres Turs
5€

12:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:45PrizrenPrizren Station

14:49Zaplluxha

Bres Turs
5€

12:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:20PrizrenPrizren Station

Jeta
5€

12:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:35PrizrenPrizren Station

Erza
5€

12:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:25PrizrenPrizren Station

15:29Zaplluxha

Erza
?€

13:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:50PrizrenPrizren Station

Didi
5€

13:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Dardani SH.P.K
5€

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:45PrizrenPrizren Station

Bashkimi Reisen
5€

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:15PrizrenPrizren Station

Zhur Tours
5€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.