GjirafaTravel

40,000+ tickets sold with Gjirafa Travel.

Book online bus ticket from Prizren, Kosovo to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

13:00PrizrenPrizren Station

14:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbëria Turist
5€

13:25PrizrenPrizren Station

15:25PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mir Tours
5€

13:45PrizrenPrizren Station

15:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Halimaj
5€

14:05PrizrenPrizren Station

16:02PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharri
5€

14:25PrizrenPrizren Station

16:22PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bres Turs
5€

14:50PrizrenPrizren Station

16:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Erlines
5€

15:10PrizrenPrizren Station

17:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bashkimi Reisen
5€

15:35PrizrenPrizren Station

17:32PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Jeta
5€

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

17:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
5€

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

17:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
5€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.