GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Sukth, Albania to Prishtina, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

16:23SukthSukth Station

16:45TiranaTirana Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

17:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 37 minutes
1

16:33SukthSukth Station

17:10TiranaTirana Station

Tirka 2000
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 50 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 27 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:42SukthSukth Station

17:08TiranaTirana Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 52 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 18 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:42SukthSukth Station

17:08TiranaTirana Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 52 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 18 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:53SukthSukth Station

17:19TiranaTirana Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 41 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 7 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:58SukthSukth Station

17:20TiranaTirana Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 40 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 15
1

17:00SukthSukth Station

17:26TiranaTirana Station

Dhembeli Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 34 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

17:00SukthSukth Station

17:39TiranaTirana Station

Ditatrans
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 21 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

17:02SukthSukth Station

17:28TiranaTirana Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 32 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 15
1

17:12SukthSukth Station

17:38TiranaTirana Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 22 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

22:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.