GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Prishtina, Kosovo to Sukth, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Koha EkspresWait: 15 minutes
3

10:45TiranaTirana Station

11:11SukthSukth Station

Koha Ekspres
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 41 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Trans ElWait: 19 minutes
3

10:49TiranaTirana Station

11:15SukthSukth Station

Trans El
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 45 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Tisa TravelWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Tisa Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:22SukthSukth Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 52 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Riki TransWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Riki Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Tepelena-TransportWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Tepelena-Transport
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Ylma KonispolWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Ylma Konispol
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Argjiro SH.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:26SukthSukth Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 33 minutes
3

11:03TiranaTirana Station

11:29SukthSukth Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.