GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Fushe Kruja, Albania to Prishtina, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:31TiranaTirana Station

Magic Globe
100Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 29 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 10
1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:31TiranaTirana Station

Magic Globe
100Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 29 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:31TiranaTirana Station

Valgon Travel
100Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 29 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 10
1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:31TiranaTirana Station

Valgon Travel
100Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 29 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:29TiranaTirana Station

Laska-1
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 31 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 10
1

08:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:29TiranaTirana Station

Laska-1
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 31 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

08:03Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:32TiranaTirana Station

Jusi-2
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 28 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
Total duration:~4 hour, 57 minutes
Total price: 10
1

08:03Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:32TiranaTirana Station

Jusi-2
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 28 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 57 minutes
Total price: 15
1

08:04Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:33TiranaTirana Station

Linda 80
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 27 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
Total price: 10
1

08:04Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

08:33TiranaTirana Station

Linda 80
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Kabashi ToursWait: 27 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 56 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.