GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Fushe Kruja, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Beam Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

10:59Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Beam Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

11:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour
1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Rilindi ShpkWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

10:59Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Rilindi Shpk
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Magic GlobeWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

11:08Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Magic Globe
100Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 8 minutes
1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Laska-1Wait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

10:59Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Laska-1
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
1

06:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: AriuWait: 40 minutes
3

10:40TiranaTirana Station

11:09Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Ariu
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 9 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:30Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Iridest Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:29Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Iridest Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Bit + D 2010Wait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:29Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Bit + D 2010
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
1

06:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:30TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Rilindi ShpkWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:29Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Rilindi Shpk
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.