GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Vushtrri, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: UnionWait: 15 minutes
3

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:47VushtrriVushtrri Station

Union
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: UnionWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:02VushtrriVushtrri Station

Union
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: BalliWait: 45 minutes
3

12:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:17VushtrriVushtrri Station

Balli
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Beka ToursWait: 1 hour
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:32VushtrriVushtrri Station

Beka Tours
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 32 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Aurela TourWait: 15 minutes
3

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47VushtrriVushtrri Station

Aurela Tour
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Arena-TravWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:02VushtrriVushtrri Station

Arena-Trav
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 45 minutes
3

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:17VushtrriVushtrri Station

Qendrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: ShkëndijaWait: 1 hour
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:32VushtrriVushtrri Station

Shkëndija
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 32 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Aurela TourWait: 15 minutes
3

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47VushtrriVushtrri Station

Aurela Tour
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Arena-TravWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:02VushtrriVushtrri Station

Arena-Trav
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.