GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Vushtrri, Kosovo to Tirana, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

09:46VushtrriVushtrri Station

10:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Blendi Reisen
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 45 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~6 hour, 14 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:01VushtrriVushtrri Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Qendrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~5 hour, 59 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:16VushtrriVushtrri Station

10:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Aurela Tour
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:01VushtrriVushtrri Station

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Balli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 1 hour
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 28 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:16VushtrriVushtrri Station

11:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 45 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 14 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:31VushtrriVushtrri Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 59 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:31VushtrriVushtrri Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 1 hour
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:00TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 29 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:46VushtrriVushtrri Station

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:46VushtrriVushtrri Station

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 45 minutes
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:00TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 14 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:01VushtrriVushtrri Station

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bare-Turs
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:00TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 59 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.