GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Sllatine, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Armend ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:17SllatineSllatine Station

Armend Tours
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 1 hour
3

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:47SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:47SllatineSllatine Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: ShpattursWait: 1 hour
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:17SllatineSllatine Station

Shpatturs
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Elita ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

12:15FerizajFerizaj Station

12:38SllatineSllatine Station

Elita Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 38 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47SllatineSllatine Station

Meti Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: CaliWait: 1 hour
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:17SllatineSllatine Station

Cali
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47SllatineSllatine Station

Meti Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: CaliWait: 1 hour
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:17SllatineSllatine Station

Cali
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 1 hour
3

18:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:17SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.