GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Koshare, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Arbeni ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30FerizajFerizaj Station

12:39KoshareKoshare Station

Arbeni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30FerizajFerizaj Station

12:40KoshareKoshare Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Goni ComWait: 40 minutes
3

12:40FerizajFerizaj Station

12:49KoshareKoshare Station

Goni Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 49 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.