GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Koshare, Kosovo to Tirana, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

14:56KoshareKoshare Station

15:05FerizajFerizaj Station

Goni Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 55 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:06KoshareKoshare Station

15:15FerizajFerizaj Station

Dili Comerc
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 45 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:26KoshareKoshare Station

15:35FerizajFerizaj Station

Arbeni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 25 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 34 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.