GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Korisha, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Xeni ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

09:15PrizrenPrizren Station

09:24KorishaKorisha Station

Xeni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: JetaWait: 25 minutes
3

09:25PrizrenPrizren Station

09:34KorishaKorisha Station

Jeta
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 34 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Bres TursWait: 30 minutes
3

09:30PrizrenPrizren Station

09:41KorishaKorisha Station

Bres Turs
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Eli ToursWait: 35 minutes
3

09:35PrizrenPrizren Station

09:44KorishaKorisha Station

Eli Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Besi ToursWait: 20 minutes
3

10:20PrizrenPrizren Station

10:29KorishaKorisha Station

Besi Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 29 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: ErzaWait: 25 minutes
3

10:25PrizrenPrizren Station

10:36KorishaKorisha Station

Erza
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: XhatiWait: 35 minutes
3

10:35PrizrenPrizren Station

10:44KorishaKorisha Station

Xhati
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: GashiWait: 40 minutes
3

10:40PrizrenPrizren Station

10:51KorishaKorisha Station

Gashi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 51 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: RudiWait: 45 minutes
3

10:45PrizrenPrizren Station

10:54KorishaKorisha Station

Rudi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Kabashi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: ShpejtimiWait: 20 minutes
3

12:20PrizrenPrizren Station

12:29KorishaKorisha Station

Shpejtimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 29 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.