GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Libohova, Albania to Berat, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

05:30LibohovaLibohova Station

07:49LushnjeLushnje Station

Skendi-2014
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star - Trans - OrWait: 41 minutes
3

08:30LushnjeLushnje Station

09:23BeratBerat Station

Star - Trans - Or
200Lekë
Total duration:~3 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

12:30LibohovaLibohova Station

14:49LushnjeLushnje Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: MangalemiWait: 36 minutes
3

15:25LushnjeLushnje Station

16:15BeratBerat Station

Mangalemi
?Lekë
Total duration:~3 hour, 45 minutes
1

12:30LibohovaLibohova Station

14:49LushnjeLushnje Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Niagara-KrWait: 40 minutes
3

15:29LushnjeLushnje Station

16:22BeratBerat Station

Niagara-Kr
?Lekë
Total duration:~3 hour, 52 minutes
1

12:30LibohovaLibohova Station

14:49LushnjeLushnje Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star - Trans - OrWait: 41 minutes
3

15:30LushnjeLushnje Station

16:23BeratBerat Station

Star - Trans - Or
200Lekë
Total duration:~3 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.