GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Vlashnje, Kosovo to Zhur, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

15:00Prizren

15:13VlashnjeVlashnje Station

15:19ZhurZhur Station

15:25Dobrusha

Rojal Travel
?€

15:00Prizren

15:14VlashnjeVlashnje Station

15:33ZhurZhur Station

16:09Dragash

Erza
?€

15:30Prizren

15:43VlashnjeVlashnje Station

15:51ZhurZhur Station

Fidani Turs
?€

16:00Prizren

16:13VlashnjeVlashnje Station

16:21ZhurZhur Station

Zhur Tours
?€

16:30Prizren

16:43VlashnjeVlashnje Station

16:51ZhurZhur Station

Dardani
?€

17:00Prizren

17:13VlashnjeVlashnje Station

17:21ZhurZhur Station

Fidani Turs
?€

17:30Prizren

17:43VlashnjeVlashnje Station

17:49ZhurZhur Station

17:56Vermica (Prizren)

Zhur Reisen
?€

18:00Prizren

18:14VlashnjeVlashnje Station

18:33ZhurZhur Station

19:09Dragash

Qaza
?€

19:10Prizren

19:23VlashnjeVlashnje Station

19:29ZhurZhur Station

19:35Dobrusha

Rojal Travel
?€

19:30Prizren

19:43VlashnjeVlashnje Station

19:51ZhurZhur Station

Fidani Turs
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.