GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Zhur, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:25ZhurZhur Station

Mir Tours
1€

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:33ZhurZhur Station

10:09Dragash

Qaza
?€

09:30PrizrenPrizren Station

09:51ZhurZhur Station

Fidani Turs
1€

09:30PrizrenPrizren Station

09:49ZhurZhur Station

09:56Vermica (Prizren)

Fidani Turs
?€

09:45PrizrenPrizren Station

10:04ZhurZhur Station

10:10Dobrusha

Rojal Travel
?€

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

10:21ZhurZhur Station

Zhur Tours
1€

10:30PrizrenPrizren Station

11:03ZhurZhur Station

11:39Dragash

Bashkimi Reisen
?€

10:45PrizrenPrizren Station

11:04ZhurZhur Station

11:10Dobrusha

Dardani
?€

11:00PrizrenPrizren Station

11:21ZhurZhur Station

Fidani Turs
1€

11:30PrizrenPrizren Station

11:49ZhurZhur Station

11:56Vermica (Prizren)

Zhur Reisen
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.