GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Vranidoll, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Llapi T ReisWait: 20 minutes
3

17:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:44VranidollVranidoll Station

Llapi T Reis
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Flutra ReisenWait: 30 minutes
3

17:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:54VranidollVranidoll Station

Flutra Reisen
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Burgia ComWait: 40 minutes
3

17:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:04VranidollVranidoll Station

Burgia Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kei-Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: EdonaWait: 50 minutes
3

17:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:14VranidollVranidoll Station

Edona
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 14 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Beni IiWait: 20 minutes
3

19:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:44VranidollVranidoll Station

Beni Ii
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Burgia ComWait: 30 minutes
3

19:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:54VranidollVranidoll Station

Burgia Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Metehia TuristWait: 40 minutes
3

19:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:04VranidollVranidoll Station

Metehia Turist
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

19:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: DitaWait: 50 minutes
3

19:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:14VranidollVranidoll Station

Dita
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 14 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:30TiranaTirana Station

19:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: DitaWait: 20 minutes
3

19:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:14VranidollVranidoll Station

Dita
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:30TiranaTirana Station

19:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Besi ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

20:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:24VranidollVranidoll Station

Besi Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.