GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Hajvali, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

05:45TiranaTirana Station

09:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Alia ComercWait: 40 minutes
3

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:15HajvaliHajvali Station

Alia Comerc
0.7€
Total duration:~4 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15.7
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Alp ComercWait: 20 minutes
3

10:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:35HajvaliHajvali Station

Alp Comerc
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: PerparimiWait: 40 minutes
3

10:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:55HajvaliHajvali Station

Perparimi
0.5€
Total duration:~4 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: AmiriWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:15HajvaliHajvali Station

Amiri
0.7€
Total duration:~4 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15.7
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Maxhari ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:09HajvaliHajvali Station

Maxhari Tours
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: MensiWait: 50 minutes
3

11:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:35HajvaliHajvali Station

Mensi
0.7€
Total duration:~5 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15.7
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Alia ComercWait: 20 minutes
3

12:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:35HajvaliHajvali Station

Alia Comerc
0.7€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Victoria ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

12:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:55HajvaliHajvali Station

Victoria Tours
0.7€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
2
Switch to: MensiWait: 20 minutes
3

13:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:35HajvaliHajvali Station

Mensi
0.7€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 10
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
10€
2
Switch to: Musa TravelWait: 40 minutes
3

13:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:55HajvaliHajvali Station

Musa Travel
0.7€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 10

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.