GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana International Airport to Malesi e Re, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00TiranaTirana International Airport

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Bllaca ToursWait: 20 minutes
3

08:50PrizrenPrizren Station

09:03Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Bllaca Tours
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana International Airport

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: TeutaWait: 25 minutes
3

08:55PrizrenPrizren Station

09:08Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Teuta
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 8 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana International Airport

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: SharriWait: 30 minutes
3

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:35Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Sharri
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana International Airport

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: LindiWait: 30 minutes
3

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:13Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Lindi
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana International Airport

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: BeniWait: 30 minutes
3

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:13Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Beni
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 15
1

13:20TiranaTirana International Airport

15:45PrizrenPrizren Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Zhur ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

16:35Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Zhur Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 15
1

13:20TiranaTirana International Airport

15:45PrizrenPrizren Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: TeutaWait: 20 minutes
3

16:05PrizrenPrizren Station

16:18Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Teuta
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~2 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 15
1

13:20TiranaTirana International Airport

15:45PrizrenPrizren Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: ShpejtimiWait: 35 minutes
3

16:20PrizrenPrizren Station

16:33Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

Shpejtimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.