GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Malesi e Re, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:10PrizrenPrizren Station

12:23Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

12:35Suhareka

Bledi Reisen
?€

12:20PrizrenPrizren Station

12:33Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

12:45Suhareka

Shpejtimi
?€

12:30PrizrenPrizren Station

13:05Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

14:27Prishtina

Zhur Tours
?€

12:30PrizrenPrizren Station

12:43Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

12:55Suhareka

Bllaca Tours
?€

12:45PrizrenPrizren Station

12:58Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

13:10Suhareka

Jeta
?€

12:50PrizrenPrizren Station

13:03Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

13:15Suhareka

Besi Tours
?€

13:00PrizrenPrizren Station

13:35Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

14:57Prishtina

Arbëria Turist
?€

13:00PrizrenPrizren Station

13:13Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

13:25Suhareka

Beni
?€

13:20PrizrenPrizren Station

13:28Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

13:45Suhareka

Xhati
?€

13:25PrizrenPrizren Station

13:38Malesi e ReMalesi e Re Station

13:50Suhareka

Loni
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.