GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Progoc, Kosovo to Tirana, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:56ProgocProgoc Station

09:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Vellezrit ThaqiWait: 43 minutes
3

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:00TiranaTirana Station

Vellezrit Thaqi
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:16ProgocProgoc Station

09:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Llapi T Reis
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Vellezrit ThaqiWait: 23 minutes
3

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:00TiranaTirana Station

Vellezrit Thaqi
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:56ProgocProgoc Station

10:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mentori
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 43 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:06ProgocProgoc Station

10:27PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Burgia Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 33 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:16ProgocProgoc Station

10:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhitia Turist
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 23 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:21ProgocProgoc Station

10:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vllazrimi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arditi ToursWait: 18 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00TiranaTirana Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

Total duration:~5 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:21ProgocProgoc Station

11:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Dita
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 48 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:26ProgocProgoc Station

11:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Edona
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 43 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:36ProgocProgoc Station

11:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ardhmeria
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 33 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 15
1

11:46ProgocProgoc Station

12:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Toni Turs
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 23 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30TiranaTirana Station

Albani Tours
15€
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.