GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Progoc, Kosovo to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

17:00Podujeva

17:26ProgocProgoc Station

17:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ardhmeria
?€

17:10Podujeva

17:36ProgocProgoc Station

17:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Metehia Turist
?€

17:20Podujeva

17:46ProgocProgoc Station

18:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besiana Travel
?€

17:30Podujeva

17:56ProgocProgoc Station

18:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Barileva Trade
?€

17:40Podujeva

18:06ProgocProgoc Station

18:27PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mentori
?€

17:40Podujeva

18:06ProgocProgoc Station

18:27PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Leci Reisen
?€

17:50Podujeva

18:16ProgocProgoc Station

18:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beni Ii
?€

17:50Shajkoc

18:21ProgocProgoc Station

18:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vllazrimi
?€

18:00Podujeva

18:26ProgocProgoc Station

18:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Burgia Com
?€

18:10Podujeva

18:36ProgocProgoc Station

18:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Metehia Turist
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.