GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Serbice e Poshtme, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

14:00PrizrenPrizren Station

14:15Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

14:55Gjakova

Atmaxha
1€

14:10PrizrenPrizren Station

14:25Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

14:53Ratkoc

Syla Tours
?€

14:20PrizrenPrizren Station

14:35Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:00Rahovec

El-Tours
?€

14:30PrizrenPrizren Station

14:45Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:25Gjakova

Albi
1€

14:40PrizrenPrizren Station

14:55Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:20Rahovec

Syla Tours
?€

14:45PrizrenPrizren Station

15:00Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

16:22Peja

Halimaj
1€

14:45PrizrenPrizren Station

15:00Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:40Gjakova

Halimaj
1€

14:55PrizrenPrizren Station

15:10Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:35Rahovec

Fidani Turs
?€

15:00PrizrenPrizren Station

15:15Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:55Gjakova

Kasumi
1€

15:10PrizrenPrizren Station

15:25Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

15:53Ratkoc

Atmaxha
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.