GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Serbice e Poshtme, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

13:00TiranaTirana Station

15:45PrizrenPrizren Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Zhur ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

16:15Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Zhur Reisen
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 15
1

13:00TiranaTirana Station

16:50GjakovaGjakova Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Zhur ReisenWait: 40 minutes
3

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

18:09Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Zhur Reisen
2€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: KasumiWait: 30 minutes
3

17:30PrizrenPrizren Station

17:45Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Kasumi
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

17:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: MonikaWait: 45 minutes
3

17:45PrizrenPrizren Station

18:00Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Monika
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour
Total price: 15
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: HalimajWait: 32 minutes
3

18:02GjakovaGjakova Station

18:37Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Halimaj
2€
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 17
1

14:00TiranaTirana Station

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

Nakaj
?€
2
Switch to: HalimajWait: 32 minutes
3

18:02GjakovaGjakova Station

18:37Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Halimaj
2€
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 2
1

14:30TiranaTirana Station

17:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: MonikaWait: 15 minutes
3

17:45PrizrenPrizren Station

18:00Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Monika
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:00TiranaTirana Station

18:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Tirana Metropol
15€

Information

2
Switch to: YlliWait: 30 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

18:45Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Ylli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:30TiranaTirana Station

18:10PrizrenPrizren Station

Memi Reisen
?€
2
Switch to: YlliWait: 20 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

18:45Serbice e PoshtmeSerbice e Poshtme Station

Ylli
?€
Total duration:~3 hour, 15 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.