GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Tuneli i Pare, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

13:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

14:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Aurela Tour
1.5€
2
Switch to: Bare-TursWait: 12 minutes
3

15:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

15:11Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Bare-Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 11 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Aurela Tour
1.5€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

15:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

15:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Shkëndija
1.5€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

16:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: Bare-TursWait: 12 minutes
3

17:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

17:11Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Bare-Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 11 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

17:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

17:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Sion Tours
1.8€
2
Switch to: Bare-TursWait: 12 minutes
3

18:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

18:11Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Bare-Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 11 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Sion Tours
1.8€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

18:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

18:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

18:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 12 minutes
3

19:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

19:13Tuneli i PareTuneli i Pare Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 13 minutes
Total price: 1.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.