GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Mazgit, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

07:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

07:38MazgitMazgit Station

08:18Mitrovica

Bare-Turs
?€

07:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

07:53MazgitMazgit Station

08:33Mitrovica

Shkëndija
?€

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:08MazgitMazgit Station

08:48Mitrovica

Arena-Trav
?€

08:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:23MazgitMazgit Station

09:03Mitrovica

Blendi Reisen
?€

08:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:38MazgitMazgit Station

09:18Mitrovica

Ariani
?€

08:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:53MazgitMazgit Station

09:33Mitrovica

Besi
?€

09:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:08MazgitMazgit Station

09:48Mitrovica

Agjensia Turistike Labinoti
?€

09:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:23MazgitMazgit Station

10:03Mitrovica

Union
?€

09:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:37MazgitMazgit Station

10:01Sibovc

Durimi Tours
?€

09:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:38MazgitMazgit Station

10:18Mitrovica

Balli
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.