GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Hoce e Vogel, Kosovo to Rahovec, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

09:15Prizren

09:45Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

09:55RahovecRahovec Station

Fidani Turs
?€

09:50Prizren

10:20Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

10:30RahovecRahovec Station

El-Tours
?€

10:10Prizren

10:40Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

10:50RahovecRahovec Station

Emra
?€

10:20Prizren

10:50Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

11:00RahovecRahovec Station

Syla Tours
?€

10:45Prizren

11:15Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

11:25RahovecRahovec Station

Rudi
?€

10:55Prizren

11:25Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

11:35RahovecRahovec Station

El-Tours
?€

11:40Prizren

12:10Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

12:20RahovecRahovec Station

Mendi Tours
?€

11:50Prizren

12:20Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

12:30RahovecRahovec Station

Lenti
?€

12:15Prizren

12:45Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

12:55RahovecRahovec Station

Fidani Turs
?€

12:40Prizren

13:10Hoce e VogelHoce e Vogel Station

13:20RahovecRahovec Station

Lata
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.