GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Rahovec, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

13:50PrizrenPrizren Station

14:30RahovecRahovec Station

Shehu 2000
2.5€

14:20PrizrenPrizren Station

15:00RahovecRahovec Station

El-Tours
2.5€

14:20PrizrenPrizren Station

15:00RahovecRahovec Station

Mendi Tours
2.5€

14:40PrizrenPrizren Station

15:20RahovecRahovec Station

Syla Tours
2.5€

14:55PrizrenPrizren Station

15:35RahovecRahovec Station

Fidani Turs
2.5€

15:15PrizrenPrizren Station

15:55RahovecRahovec Station

Mendi Tours
2.5€

15:50PrizrenPrizren Station

16:30RahovecRahovec Station

Rudi
2.5€

16:05PrizrenPrizren Station

16:45RahovecRahovec Station

Emra
2.5€

16:35PrizrenPrizren Station

17:15RahovecRahovec Station

El-Tours
2.5€

16:55PrizrenPrizren Station

17:35RahovecRahovec Station

El-Tours
2.5€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.