GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Zaplluxha, Kosovo to Korisha, Kosovo

1

05:40ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

06:40PrizrenPrizren Station

Bres Turs
1.5€
2
Switch to: Bashkimi ReisenWait: 10 minutes
3

06:50PrizrenPrizren Station

07:01KorishaKorisha Station

Bashkimi Reisen
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 21 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

06:00ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

07:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Qaza
?€
2
Switch to: Zhur ToursWait: 10 minutes
3

07:10PrizrenPrizren Station

07:21KorishaKorisha Station

Zhur Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 21 minutes
1

07:30ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Qaza
?€
2
Switch to: HalimajWait: 10 minutes
3

08:40PrizrenPrizren Station

08:51KorishaKorisha Station

Halimaj
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 21 minutes
1

07:30ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

08:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Qaza
?€
2
Switch to: XhatiWait: 10 minutes
3

08:40PrizrenPrizren Station

08:49KorishaKorisha Station

Xhati
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

08:00ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Bres Turs
1.5€
2
Switch to: Xeni ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

09:15PrizrenPrizren Station

09:24KorishaKorisha Station

Xeni Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

09:00ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Erza
?€
2
Switch to: DidiWait: 10 minutes
3

10:10PrizrenPrizren Station

10:21KorishaKorisha Station

Didi
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 21 minutes
1

09:00ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

10:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Erza
?€
2
Switch to: Bledi ReisenWait: 10 minutes
3

10:10PrizrenPrizren Station

10:19KorishaKorisha Station

Bledi Reisen
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

10:00ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

11:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Bres Turs
1.5€
2
Switch to: JetaWait: 15 minutes
3

11:15PrizrenPrizren Station

11:24KorishaKorisha Station

Jeta
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

11:30ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

12:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Qaza
?€
2
Switch to: JetaWait: 15 minutes
3

12:45PrizrenPrizren Station

12:54KorishaKorisha Station

Jeta
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 24 minutes
1

13:10ZaplluxhaZaplluxha Station

14:10PrizrenPrizren Station

Qaza
?€
2
Switch to: Bledi ReisenWait: 10 minutes
3

14:20PrizrenPrizren Station

14:29KorishaKorisha Station

Bledi Reisen
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.