GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Sukth, Albania to Peqin, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

06:45Tirana

07:11SukthSukth Station

08:20PeqinPeqin Station

Beam Sh.P.K
?Lekë

07:30Tirana

07:56SukthSukth Station

09:05PeqinPeqin Station

09:20Rrogozhina

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë

08:30Tirana

08:56SukthSukth Station

10:05PeqinPeqin Station

10:20Rrogozhina

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë

09:30Tirana

09:56SukthSukth Station

11:05PeqinPeqin Station

11:20Rrogozhina

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë

10:30Tirana

10:56SukthSukth Station

12:05PeqinPeqin Station

12:20Rrogozhina

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë

13:00Tirana

13:26SukthSukth Station

14:35PeqinPeqin Station

Lluca
?Lekë

13:00Tirana

13:26SukthSukth Station

14:35PeqinPeqin Station

14:50Rrogozhina

Refati-08
?Lekë

13:45Tirana

14:11SukthSukth Station

15:20PeqinPeqin Station

Diku-Trans 2917
?Lekë

14:00Tirana

14:26SukthSukth Station

15:35PeqinPeqin Station

15:50Rrogozhina

Refati-08
?Lekë

15:00Tirana

15:26SukthSukth Station

16:35PeqinPeqin Station

16:50Rrogozhina

Refati-08
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:11SukthSukth Station

07:20DurresDurres Station

Beam Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Alfa TransWait: 10 minutes
3

07:30DurresDurres Station

08:30PeqinPeqin Station

Alfa Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

07:11SukthSukth Station

07:20DurresDurres Station

Tirka 2000
?€
2
Switch to: Alfa TransWait: 10 minutes
3

07:30DurresDurres Station

08:30PeqinPeqin Station

Alfa Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

07:11SukthSukth Station

07:20DurresDurres Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Alfa TransWait: 10 minutes
3

07:30DurresDurres Station

08:30PeqinPeqin Station

Alfa Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

07:11SukthSukth Station

07:20DurresDurres Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Alfa TransWait: 10 minutes
3

07:30DurresDurres Station

08:30PeqinPeqin Station

Alfa Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 19 minutes
1

07:45SukthSukth Station

07:54DurresDurres Station

Trans El
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

08:05DurresDurres Station

09:05PeqinPeqin Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 20 minutes
1

08:45SukthSukth Station

08:54DurresDurres Station

Trans El
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

09:05DurresDurres Station

10:05PeqinPeqin Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 20 minutes
1

08:56SukthSukth Station

09:08DurresDurres Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Se-Al TransWait: 12 minutes
3

09:20DurresDurres Station

10:05PeqinPeqin Station

Se-Al Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

08:59SukthSukth Station

09:08DurresDurres Station

Linda 80
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Se-Al TransWait: 12 minutes
3

09:20DurresDurres Station

10:05PeqinPeqin Station

Se-Al Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

09:45SukthSukth Station

09:54DurresDurres Station

Trans El
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

10:05DurresDurres Station

11:05PeqinPeqin Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 20 minutes
1

10:45SukthSukth Station

10:54DurresDurres Station

Trans El
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

11:05DurresDurres Station

12:05PeqinPeqin Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 20 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.