GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Suhareka, Kosovo to Milot, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

07:20SuharekaSuhareka Station

09:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€

15:05SuharekaSuhareka Station

17:30MilotMilot Station

Arbeni Tours
15€

18:05SuharekaSuhareka Station

20:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:57SuharekaSuhareka Station

07:22PrizrenPrizren Station

Lindi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 23 minutes
3

07:45PrizrenPrizren Station

09:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€
Total duration:~2 hour, 33 minutes
Total price: 10
1

07:00SuharekaSuhareka Station

07:25PrizrenPrizren Station

Shpejtimi
1.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 20 minutes
3

07:45PrizrenPrizren Station

09:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€
Total duration:~2 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 10
1

14:40SuharekaSuhareka Station

15:05PrizrenPrizren Station

Bllaca Tours
1.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Arbeni ToursWait: 25 minutes
3

15:30PrizrenPrizren Station

17:30MilotMilot Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
Total duration:~2 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 15
1

17:45SuharekaSuhareka Station

18:15PrizrenPrizren Station

Bres Turs
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 15 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

20:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€
Total duration:~2 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 10
1

17:45SuharekaSuhareka Station

18:10PrizrenPrizren Station

Beni
1.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 20 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

20:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€
Total duration:~2 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 10
1

17:55SuharekaSuhareka Station

18:20PrizrenPrizren Station

Xeni Tours
1.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 10 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

20:30MilotMilot Station

Sharr Travel
10€
Total duration:~2 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 10
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.