GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Heilbronn, Germany to Milot, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00MilotMilot Station

Deva Tours
100€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Deva Tours
80€
2
Switch to: Arbeni ToursWait: 4 hour, 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30MilotMilot Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
Total duration:~30 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 95
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Beam Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

11:24MilotMilot Station

Beam Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Rilindi ShpkWait: 30 minutes
3

10:30TiranaTirana Station

11:24MilotMilot Station

Rilindi Shpk
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: AriuWait: 40 minutes
3

10:40TiranaTirana Station

11:34MilotMilot Station

Ariu
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 34 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Bit + D 2010Wait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Bit + D 2010
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Rilindi ShpkWait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Rilindi Shpk
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Bulqiza Sh.P.KWait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Bulqiza Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Marsoni Al TransportWait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Marsoni Al Transport
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: Jusi-2Wait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Jusi-2
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:00HeilbronnHeilbronn Station

10:00TiranaTirana Station

Deva Tours
100€
2
Switch to: AbadoniWait: 1 hour
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:54MilotMilot Station

Abadoni
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~24 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 100

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.