GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Shkoder, Albania to Fushe Kosova, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:02Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Lumi Reisen
0.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 32 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:00Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Lumi Reisen
0.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: BalaWait: 20 minutes
3

15:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:05Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Bala
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: OrbitaWait: 30 minutes
3

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:10Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Orbita
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Armend ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Armend Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 42 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Egzoni ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

16:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:26Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 56 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 40 minutes
3

16:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:25Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Lumi Reisen
0.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: Zekaj ToursWait: 45 minutes
3

16:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:30Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Zekaj Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: KohaWait: 50 minutes
3

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:30Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Koha
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour
Total price: 15
1

10:30ShkoderShkoder Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vetoni Tourist
15€
2
Switch to: EronaWait: 50 minutes
3

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:35Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Erona
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.