GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Saranda, Albania to Fushe Kruja, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: AriuWait: 30 minutes
3

13:20TiranaTirana Station

13:49Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Ariu
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 19 minutes
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Rozafa OrtaletWait: 40 minutes
3

13:30TiranaTirana Station

14:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Rozafa Ortalet
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 30 minutes
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Bulqiza Sh.P.KWait: 40 minutes
3

13:30TiranaTirana Station

13:59Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Bulqiza Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 29 minutes
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Magic GlobeWait: 40 minutes
3

13:30TiranaTirana Station

14:08Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Magic Globe
100Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 38 minutes
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: A & A-TransWait: 40 minutes
3

13:30TiranaTirana Station

14:08Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

A & A-Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 38 minutes
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:30DurresDurres Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: London EyeWait: 30 minutes
3

13:00DurresDurres Station

14:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

London Eye
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

08:30SarandaSaranda Station

12:30DurresDurres Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: PavableWait: 30 minutes
3

13:00DurresDurres Station

13:36Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Pavable
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

09:30SarandaSaranda Station

13:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Rozafa OrtaletWait: 40 minutes
3

14:30TiranaTirana Station

15:00Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Rozafa Ortalet
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

09:30SarandaSaranda Station

13:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Magic GlobeWait: 40 minutes
3

14:30TiranaTirana Station

15:08Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Magic Globe
100Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 38 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

09:30SarandaSaranda Station

13:50TiranaTirana Station

Trans Butrinti
15.5€

Information

2
Switch to: Seidi - ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

14:30TiranaTirana Station

14:59Fushe KrujaFushe Kruja Station

Seidi - Tours
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 29 minutes
Total price: 15.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.