GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Rahovica, Kosovo to Prelezi i Muhaxherve, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:40RahovicaRahovica Station

09:04FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Fehmi-CompanyWait: 10 minutes
3

09:14FerizajFerizaj Station

09:35Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Fehmi-Company
?€
Total duration:~55 minutes
1

08:40RahovicaRahovica Station

09:04FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Fehmi-CompanyWait: 11 minutes
3

09:15FerizajFerizaj Station

09:29Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Fehmi-Company
0.5€
Total duration:~49 minutes
Total price: 0.5
1

08:40RahovicaRahovica Station

09:04FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh.Veha TransWait: 16 minutes
3

09:20FerizajFerizaj Station

09:35Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

N.T.Sh.Veha Trans
0.5€
Total duration:~55 minutes
Total price: 0.5
1

11:10RahovicaRahovica Station

11:34FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Arbeni ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

11:45FerizajFerizaj Station

11:59Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Arbeni Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~49 minutes
Total price: 0.5
1

13:10RahovicaRahovica Station

13:34FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

13:45FerizajFerizaj Station

13:59Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Albani Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~49 minutes
Total price: 0.5
1

14:40RahovicaRahovica Station

15:04FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Cufa-ReisenWait: 11 minutes
3

15:15FerizajFerizaj Station

15:29Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Cufa-Reisen
0.5€
Total duration:~49 minutes
Total price: 0.5
1

16:10RahovicaRahovica Station

16:34FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Meti TWait: 11 minutes
3

16:45FerizajFerizaj Station

16:59Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

Meti T
1€
Total duration:~49 minutes
Total price: 1
1

17:40RahovicaRahovica Station

18:04FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh.Veha TransWait: 16 minutes
3

18:20FerizajFerizaj Station

18:35Prelezi i MuhaxhervePrelezi i Muhaxherve Station

N.T.Sh.Veha Trans
0.5€
Total duration:~55 minutes
Total price: 0.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.