GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Suhareka, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

17:40PrizrenPrizren Station

18:05SuharekaSuhareka Station

Xhati
1.5€

17:55PrizrenPrizren Station

18:20SuharekaSuhareka Station

Teuta
1.5€

18:00PrizrenPrizren Station

18:48SuharekaSuhareka Station

19:57Prishtina

Dardi
?€

18:15PrizrenPrizren Station

18:40SuharekaSuhareka Station

Jeta
1.5€

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

18:55SuharekaSuhareka Station

Shpejtimi
1.5€

18:45PrizrenPrizren Station

19:10SuharekaSuhareka Station

Beni
1.5€

19:00PrizrenPrizren Station

19:40SuharekaSuhareka Station

20:20Prishtina

Bres Turs
?€

19:00PrizrenPrizren Station

19:25SuharekaSuhareka Station

Xeni Tours
1.5€

19:15PrizrenPrizren Station

19:40SuharekaSuhareka Station

Bledi Reisen
1.5€

19:30PrizrenPrizren Station

19:55SuharekaSuhareka Station

Jeta
1.5€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.