GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Pirana, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:15PrizrenPrizren Station

12:32PiranaPirana Station

12:55Rahovec

Fidani Turs
?€

12:30PrizrenPrizren Station

12:47PiranaPirana Station

13:25Gjakova

Ylli
?€

12:40PrizrenPrizren Station

12:57PiranaPirana Station

13:20Rahovec

Lata
?€

13:00PrizrenPrizren Station

13:17PiranaPirana Station

13:55Gjakova

Atmaxha
1€

13:10PrizrenPrizren Station

13:27PiranaPirana Station

13:50Rahovec

Emra
?€

13:15PrizrenPrizren Station

13:33PiranaPirana Station

13:47Mamusha

Mamusha Tr.
?€

13:20PrizrenPrizren Station

13:37PiranaPirana Station

14:15Gjakova

Meti Comerc
1€

13:30PrizrenPrizren Station

13:47PiranaPirana Station

14:10Rahovec

El-Tours
?€

13:40PrizrenPrizren Station

13:57PiranaPirana Station

15:17Peja

Monika
1€

13:50PrizrenPrizren Station

14:07PiranaPirana Station

14:30Rahovec

Shehu 2000
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.