GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Krusha e Vogel, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:10PrizrenPrizren Station

10:29Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

10:50Rahovec

Emra
?€

10:20PrizrenPrizren Station

10:39Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

11:15Gjakova

Atmaxha
1.5€

10:20PrizrenPrizren Station

10:39Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

11:00Rahovec

Syla Tours
?€

10:40PrizrenPrizren Station

10:59Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

11:35Gjakova

Xeni Tours
1.5€

10:40PrizrenPrizren Station

10:59Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

12:17Peja

Xeni Tours
1.5€

10:45PrizrenPrizren Station

11:04Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

11:25Rahovec

Rudi
?€

10:55PrizrenPrizren Station

11:14Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

11:35Rahovec

El-Tours
?€

11:20PrizrenPrizren Station

11:39Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

12:03Ratkoc

Syla Tours
?€

11:30PrizrenPrizren Station

11:49Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

12:25Gjakova

Destani Trans
?€

11:40PrizrenPrizren Station

11:59Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

12:20Rahovec

Mendi Tours
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.