GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Toplican, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

06:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:11ToplicanToplican Station

08:35Prizren

Bres Turs
?€

07:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:11ToplicanToplican Station

09:35Prizren

Didi
?€

08:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:41ToplicanToplican Station

10:05Prizren

Drini Reisen
?€

08:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:06ToplicanToplican Station

10:30Prizren

Bashkimi Reisen
?€

09:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:26ToplicanToplican Station

10:50Prizren

Fidani Turs
?€

09:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:51ToplicanToplican Station

11:15Prizren

Zhur Tours
?€

10:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:56ToplicanToplican Station

12:20Prizren

Arbëria Turist
?€

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:21ToplicanToplican Station

12:45Prizren

Erlines
4€

11:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:41ToplicanToplican Station

13:05Prizren

Sharri
?€

11:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:06ToplicanToplican Station

13:30Prizren

Halimaj
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.