GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Maxhunaj, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:10MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

13:33Mitrovica

Balli
?€

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:25MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

13:48Mitrovica

Beka Tours
?€

13:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:40MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

14:03Mitrovica

Bare-Turs
?€

13:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:55MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

14:18Mitrovica

Besi
?€

13:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:10MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

14:33Mitrovica

Qendrimi
?€

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:25MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

14:48Mitrovica

Aurela Tour
?€

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:40MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

15:03Mitrovica

Aurela Tour
?€

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:55MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

15:18Mitrovica

Arena-Trav
?€

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:10MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

15:33Mitrovica

Qendrimi
?€

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:25MaxhunajMaxhunaj Station

15:48Mitrovica

Shkëndija
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.