GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Balinca, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:50BalincaBalinca Station

16:40Peja

Ballkani Pejë
2.5€

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:12BalincaBalinca Station

17:01Gjakova

Meti Tours
?€

15:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:10BalincaBalinca Station

17:00Peja

Monika
2.5€

15:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:29BalincaBalinca Station

17:27Istog

Bala
?€

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:30BalincaBalinca Station

17:20Peja

Orbita
2.5€

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:42BalincaBalinca Station

17:31Gjakova

Armend Tours
?€

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:50BalincaBalinca Station

17:40Peja

Koha
2.5€

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:09BalincaBalinca Station

18:07Istog

Niku-Tours
?€

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:30BalincaBalinca Station

18:20Peja

Gjocaj Tours
2.5€

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:42BalincaBalinca Station

18:31Gjakova

Shpatturs
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.