GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Muhaxhera, Kosovo to Ferizaj, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

12:25MuhaxheraMuhaxhera Station

12:31GjilanGjilan Station

Xeni Trans
?€
2
Switch to: HerolindiWait: 9 minutes
3

12:40GjilanGjilan Station

13:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Herolindi
2.3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

17:05MuhaxheraMuhaxhera Station

17:11GjilanGjilan Station

Ylli
?€
2
Switch to: HerolindiWait: 9 minutes
3

17:20GjilanGjilan Station

18:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Herolindi
2.3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

18:05MuhaxheraMuhaxhera Station

18:11GjilanGjilan Station

Xeni Trans
?€
2
Switch to: Dritoni-ReisenWait: 9 minutes
3

18:20GjilanGjilan Station

19:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 4 minutes
Total price: 2.3

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.