GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Mitrovica, Kosovo to Shtime, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

13:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Blendi Reisen
1.8€
2
Switch to: Zhur ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:14ShtimeShtime Station

Zhur Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

13:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: TosaWait: 15 minutes
3

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:00ShtimeShtime Station

Tosa
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

14:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: GashiWait: 15 minutes
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:44ShtimeShtime Station

Gashi
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

15:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sion Tours
1.8€
2
Switch to: Mir TursWait: 10 minutes
3

16:25PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:09ShtimeShtime Station

Mir Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

15:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: Bres TursWait: 10 minutes
3

16:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:24ShtimeShtime Station

Bres Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

15:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: Bres TursWait: 10 minutes
3

16:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:45ShtimeShtime Station

Bres Turs
?€
Total duration:~1 hour
Total price: 1.5
1

16:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ariani
1.8€
2
Switch to: HalimajWait: 10 minutes
3

16:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:39ShtimeShtime Station

Halimaj
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

16:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi
1.5€
2
Switch to: ErlinesWait: 15 minutes
3

17:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:59ShtimeShtime Station

Erlines
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

17:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

17:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arena-Trav
1.8€
2
Switch to: JetaWait: 10 minutes
3

17:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:39ShtimeShtime Station

Jeta
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

17:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

18:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bleri Travel
1.5€
2
Switch to: Bashkimi ReisenWait: 10 minutes
3

18:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:59ShtimeShtime Station

Bashkimi Reisen
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~1 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 1.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.