GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Mitrovica, Kosovo to Lazareva, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

05:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

06:20LazarevaLazareva Station

06:30Prishtina

Sion Tours
?€

06:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

06:35LazarevaLazareva Station

06:45Prishtina

Shkëndija
?€

06:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

06:50LazarevaLazareva Station

07:00Prishtina

Bare-Turs
?€

06:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

07:05LazarevaLazareva Station

07:15Prishtina

Arena-Trav
?€

07:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

07:35LazarevaLazareva Station

07:45Prishtina

Ariani
?€

07:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

07:50LazarevaLazareva Station

08:00Prishtina

Besi
?€

07:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

08:05LazarevaLazareva Station

08:15Prishtina

Agjensia Turistike Labinoti
?€

07:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

07:20LazarevaLazareva Station

08:30Prishtina

Blendi Reisen
?€

07:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

08:20LazarevaLazareva Station

08:30Prishtina

Union
?€

08:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

08:35LazarevaLazareva Station

08:45Prishtina

Balli
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.