GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Mitrovica, Kosovo to Shkabaj, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

11:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

11:40ShkabajShkabaj Station

11:45Prishtina

Union
?€

11:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

11:55ShkabajShkabaj Station

12:00Prishtina

Union
?€

11:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:10ShkabajShkabaj Station

12:15Prishtina

Beka Tours
?€

11:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:25ShkabajShkabaj Station

12:30Prishtina

Bare-Turs
?€

12:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:40ShkabajShkabaj Station

12:45Prishtina

Besi
?€

12:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:55ShkabajShkabaj Station

13:00Prishtina

Qendrimi
?€

12:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:10ShkabajShkabaj Station

13:15Prishtina

Aurela Tour
?€

12:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:25ShkabajShkabaj Station

13:30Prishtina

Arena-Trav
?€

13:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:40ShkabajShkabaj Station

13:45Prishtina

Qendrimi
?€

13:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:55ShkabajShkabaj Station

14:00Prishtina

Shkëndija
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.