GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Lubizhda, Kosovo to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

05:45Prizren

05:50LubizhdaLubizhda Station

07:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Didi
?€

06:00Prizren

06:05LubizhdaLubizhda Station

07:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbëria Turist
?€

06:15Prizren

06:20LubizhdaLubizhda Station

08:12PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Drini Reisen
?€

06:35Prizren

06:40LubizhdaLubizhda Station

08:32PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Fidani Turs
?€

06:50Prizren

06:55LubizhdaLubizhda Station

08:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bashkimi Reisen
?€

07:10Prizren

07:15LubizhdaLubizhda Station

09:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
?€

07:55Prizren

08:00LubizhdaLubizhda Station

09:52PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Erlines
?€

08:05Prizren

08:10LubizhdaLubizhda Station

10:02PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tosa
?€

08:40Prizren

08:45LubizhdaLubizhda Station

10:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Halimaj
?€

09:00Prizren

09:05LubizhdaLubizhda Station

10:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharri
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.