GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Lausanne, Switzerland to Jabllanica e Madhe, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

17:00LausanneLausanne Station

16:44PejaPeja Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 46 minutes
3

17:30PejaPeja Station

18:00Jabllanica e MadheJabllanica e Madhe Station

Toli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour
Total price: 100
1

17:00LausanneLausanne Station

16:44PejaPeja Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 1 hour, 16 minutes
3

18:00PejaPeja Station

18:30Jabllanica e MadheJabllanica e Madhe Station

Toli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 100
1

17:00LausanneLausanne Station

16:44PejaPeja Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 1 hour, 46 minutes
3

18:30PejaPeja Station

19:00Jabllanica e MadheJabllanica e Madhe Station

Toli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour
Total price: 100
1

17:00LausanneLausanne Station

16:44PejaPeja Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 2 hour, 16 minutes
3

19:00PejaPeja Station

19:30Jabllanica e MadheJabllanica e Madhe Station

Toli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 100

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.