GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Grabovc, Kosovo to Sllatine, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:00GrabovcGrabovc Station

08:46PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 14 minutes
3

09:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:17SllatineSllatine Station

Meti Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 17 minutes
1

11:00GrabovcGrabovc Station

11:18Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Leci Reisen
?€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 24 minutes
3

11:42Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

11:47SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

11:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

12:16PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 14 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:47SllatineSllatine Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 17 minutes
1

11:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

12:00Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 12 minutes
3

12:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

12:17SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

14:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

15:16PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 14 minutes
3

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:47SllatineSllatine Station

Meti Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 17 minutes
1

14:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

15:00Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: CaliWait: 12 minutes
3

15:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

15:17SllatineSllatine Station

Cali
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

16:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

16:48Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Eni Trans
?€
2
Switch to: ShpattursWait: 24 minutes
3

17:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

17:17SllatineSllatine Station

Shpatturs
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

17:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

17:48Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Leci Reisen
?€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 24 minutes
3

18:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

18:17SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

18:00GrabovcGrabovc Station

18:18Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 24 minutes
3

18:42Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

18:47SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes
1

18:30GrabovcGrabovc Station

18:48Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Pep Trans
?€
2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 24 minutes
3

19:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

19:17SllatineSllatine Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Total duration:~47 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.